FRI November 2
SAT November 10
TUE November 13
FRI November 16
TUE November 20
FRI November 23
WED November 28
SAT December 1
FRI December 7
SAT December 8
TUE December 11
THU December 13
FRI December 21
SAT December 22
FRI January 4
SAT January 5
TUE January 8
WED January 9
THU January 10
FRI January 11
SAT January 12
WED January 16
SAT January 19
TUE January 22
WED January 23
TUE January 29
at



at
at

at
at
vs




at
at
at
at
at
at
at


at
at
at
Eastside
ADAMS CENTRAL
BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN
CENTRAL NOBLE
Fort Wayne Wayne
West Noble
HERITAGE
Lakeland
Hamilton
Lakewood Park
*
FAIRFIELD
WESTVIEW
HOLIDAY TRNY - SEMIS
HOLIDAY TRNY - FINAL
Churubusco
Angola
Prairie Heights (NECC Trny)
NECC Trny
NECC Trny
NECC Trny - Semis
NECC Trny - Final
WOODLAN
PRAIRIE HEIGHTS
Garrett
Reading
Sectional
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
5:00p
12:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
TBA
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
5:30p
TBA

*
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis
Schedule subject to change.


SAT November 24
TUE November 27
FRI November 30
TUE December 4
FRI December 7
SAT December 15
THU December 20
FRI December 28
SAT December 29
FRI January 4
TUE January 8
WED January 9
THU January 10
FRI January 11
SAT January 12
TUE January 15
FRI January 18
TUE January 22
FRI January 25
THU January 31
SAT February 2
FRI February 8
FRI February 15
TUE February 19
FRI February 22
TUE February 26
at


at
at

at
at
at
at
at
at
at
at
at



at


at

at
at
at
Lakewood Park
SMITH ACADEMY
LAKELAND
Garrett
Hamilton
ANGOLA
Woodlan
Holiday Trny - Semis
*
Holiday Trny - Final
*
Churubusco
Prairie Heights (NECC Trny)
NECC Trny
NECC Trny
NECC Trny - Semis
NECC Trny - Final
READING
WEST NOBLE
EASTSIDE
Prairie Heights
ADAMS CENTRAL
FW CANTERBURY
Fairfield
CENTRAL NOBLE
Westview
Bethany Christian
Sectional
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:30p
6:00p
6:00p
TBA
TBA
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
7:30p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
12:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
6:00p
TBA

*
at North Central (Pioneer, OH)
Schedule subject to change.






FREMONT
Angola
Central Noble
Churubusco
Eastside
Fairfield
Garrett
Hamilton
Lakeland
Prairie Heights
West Noble
Westview
NECC
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Overall
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Standings as of November 1.



FREMONT
Angola
Central Noble
Churubusco
Eastside
Fairfield
Garrett
Hamilton
Lakeland
Prairie Heights
West Noble
Westview
NECC
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Overall
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

Standings as of November 1.